Giocatori

Allenatore

Sosa Roberto Carlos

Compleanno01/01/1986
Età32
SquadraSorrento
Nazionalità

Luca Chiappino

Compleanno01/01/1986
Età32
SquadraSorrento
Nazionalità

Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosP.G.VNPGfGsDiff.Pt.
1 Sorrento61258287172-183
2 Casertana311412538251354
3 Teramo31158847311653
4 N.Cosenza31158837271053
5 Foggia31121184435947
6 Messina30121173630647
7 Vigor Lamezia31129103533245