Giocatori

Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosP.G.VNPGfGsDiff.Pt.
7 Vigor Lamezia31129103533245
8 Ischia I.32111292725245
9 Melfi32101483331244
10 Chieti321010123029140
11 Aversa Normanna32108143139-838
12 Tuttocuoio 195730910113435-137
13 Aprilia30910113844-637